2013 Alaska State Champion Day Sun Sign In or Register to add photos

The view from trap 6
0
Sunday's Trophies
0
0
State Doubles Championship Champion
0
State Doubles Championship RU Champ Brandon Nieder
0
State Doubles Championship AA Class Ben Olsen
0
State Doubles Championship AA Class  RU Dean Glick
0
State Doubles Championship A Class Clint Brooks
0
State Doubles Championship A Class RU Jon Hayes
0
State Doubles Championship B Class Ken Jensen
0
State Doubles Championship C Class Brian Baines
0
State Doubles Championship C Class RU Bob Setren
0
State Doubles Championship D Class Michael Wascom
0
State Doubles Championship D Class RU Jerry Wasson
0
State Doubles Championship High Lady I Carol Inman
0
State Doubles Championship High Lady II Evie Seymore
0
State Doubles Championship High Sub Vet Greg Yocum
0
State Doubles Championship High Sr Vet Wayne Bertholl
0
State Doubles Championship High Jr Gold Justin Herrick
0
State Doubles Championship High Sub Jr Steven Brown
0
State Doubles Championship High Vet Enrique Castro
0
State Doubles Championship Non Resident Champ Kenneth Johnston
0
State Doubles Championship Non-Resident RU Champ Shirley Hayes
0
State Handicap Championship Champion Ben Olsen
0
State Handicap Championship Runner-Up  Champion Jon Hayes
0
State Handicap Championship Third Place Dean Glick
0
State Handicap Championship Fourth Place Dave Kaiser
0
State Handicap Championship Fifth Place Clint Brooks
0
State Handicap Championship Sixth Wayne Bertholl
0
State Handicap Championship High Lady II Evie Seymore
0
State Handicap Championship High Sr Vet John Ulsher
0
State Handicap Championship High Vet Wally Smith
0
State Handicap Championship High Sub Vet Greg Yocum
0
State Handicap Championship High Jr Gold Justin Herrick
0
State Handicap Championship High Sub Jr Steven Brown
0
State Handicap Championship Non Resident Champion  William Walton
0
State Handicap Championship Non Resident RU Champion  Sam Grimes
0
State Handicap Championship Non Resident Third Kenneth Johnston
0
High All Around Champion Wally Smith
0
High All Around Runner-Up Champion Dean Glick
0
High All Around High Vet Dave Inman
0
High All Around High Jr Steven Brown
0
High All Around High Lady Carol Inman
0
High All Around High Sr Vet Wayne Bertholl
0
High All Around Non-Resident Champion William Walton
0
High All Around Non-Resident RU Champion Kenneth Johnston
0
High Over All Champion Wally Smith
0
High Over All Wally Smith
0
High Over All Runner-Up Champ Ben Olsen
0
High Over All AA Class Brandon Nieder
0
High Over All A Class Jon Hayes
0
High Over All A Class Runner-Up Dean Glick
0
High Over All B Class Clint Brooks
0
High Over All B Class Runner-Up Brett Nieder
0
High Over All C Class Michael Wascom
0
High Over All C Class Runner-Up Bob Burg
0
High Over All D Class  Beryl Palmer
0
High Over All D Class Runner-up Jerry Wasson
0
High Over All High Lady Carol Inman
0
High Over All High Sr Vet Wayne Bertholl
0
1 - 60 of 78 Photos
Rss_feed